Feeling Like A Workaholic!

Rawrrr.. I’m loving this look and I had to share.. and omg!! I’m in loveeeee with this corset!! It’s just soooooo Sexy!!! xxx Joyce

Feeling Like A Workaholic 1 Feeling Like A Workaholic 2

Shape: Mine!

Skin: Al Vulo – Eleonor

Hair: Taketomi – Azu

Make-Up 1: Corvus – Upper Eyeliner

Make-Up 2: Corvus – Under Eyeliner

Piercings: All From Puncture

Ears: Mandala – Omimi

Blindfold: Fear Us – Blindfold

Shirt: The Bishes Inc – Tank Top Black

Boobs: Lolas – Tango Mesh

Corset: Plastik – The Euthanasia Corsets

Undies: [Glue Ink] – Lil Undies

Boots: SLink – Tall Leather Thigh Boots

Bracelets: Mandala – Sinra2

Nails: SuperBia – Piercings 2 Clown Tips V2 (tysm ♥)

We Are Not Naughty Nooooo!!!

Rawrrr… Omg!! I love posing with Derek.. He’s just yummeh!!! *giggles*… 

My Outfit has been released by Patchwork ♥ for the Bewbapalooza!!! It’s sooo freaking cute!!! YAaaaay!! Well grab the taxi and goo get your own!!! xxx Joyce

We Are Not Naughty Noooooo 1 We Are Not Naughty Noooooo 2

Derek Is Wearing:

Eyes: [CheerNo] – Eyes. Vivare_TIER grey 2

Skin: NIVARO – Zan Skin – Summer Tone

Shape: [CheerNo] – Body Shape_Zan LIMITED~no longer availible~

Hair: Unorthodox – Braided Dreads HAIR *NEW*

Shirt: [CheerNo] – Shirt_Lucian * Black *NEW*

Jeans: Balkanik2.0 – EvuzaCustom_GreyMusic jeans *NEW*

Boots: Adjunct – Portland Classic Boot – Black

Piercings 1: #Ziau# – Mesh Lip Plugs – Swag

Rings 1: (epoque.s) – Pipeline Ring – Gold/right hand

Necklace: HoD – Nothing’s Necklace

Rings 2: ::KBF – FirstKlass Ring:::

Watch: [7891.] – Marc Watch – Gold

Necklace: [7891.] – Slime Necklace – Black

Rings 3: [Benjaminz] – Mesh Versace Ring – gold/left hand

Beard: – n-creation – beard style7 black

Glasses: K_gs  – Fatum – Kumaki – Sunglasses *NEW*

Earrings: J U D A S – ::: THE REVOLUTION ” Versace Medusa Head” Earrings

Tattoo: [Sleepy Bozer] – Eye of Neuse *NEW*

Face Tattoo: [Reckless] – Destroy Love-face ink

Ring 4: [CheerNo] – Ring_Luv!_gold/right hand

Joyce Is Wearing:

Shape: Mine!

Skin: Al Vul0 – Eleonor

Hair: Truth – Zuzka

Make-Up: Corvus – Messy Eyeshadow

Piercings: All From Puncture

Ears: Mandala – Omimi

Neck Tattoo: Corvus – Small Cross Tattoo

Boobs: Lolas – Tango Mesh

Outfit: Patchwork ♥ – BF Shirt Set @ Bewbapalooza (tysm ♥)

Tattoo: Corvus – Angels Lower Tattoo (tysm ♥)

Bracelet: MIEL – Friendo Bracelet

Socks: Moloko – Core Socks

Shoes: League – Shin Boots

Iғ чσυ ωєяє мч вαвч, I ρяσмιѕє I ωση’τ нυят чσυ..

New from Pink Sugah the Rapture dresses, 3 colors the blackssssss..love them, we have the Black Leo, Black Sparkles and the See Thru…sexyyyy..and of course appliers included :) available on the Boobies Planet a brandnew Event starting on January the 15th..watch this blog coz Tara is gonna spoil us with more and more /

If you were my Baby, I promise i wont hurt you

Dresses: Pink Sugah Rapture TY Tara

Hair: Sugarsmack Paloma2

Tattoo1: Utopiah Ecdysis

Tattoo2: Warrior inside Freedom

Ears: Mandala Omimi

Cuffs: Boom Bold Cuffs TITANIUM [collabor88]

Guns: dl Gun Holster total black

Bewbs: Lolas Tango

Heels: N-Core Triumph One Voice

Lashes: The pink Bandaid Statement Lashes

If you were my Baby I promise i wont hurt you1

~Ride it~

corset_014-done

 

Mike’s

Cardigan/Shirt – BlankLine (Dicycla 26, 163, 1103)
Jeans – =Razorblade Jacket= – (Sinful Desires 104, 18, 29)
Boots – Entente – (Entente 128, 166, 74)
Bracelet – Kosh – (Dragonfruit 148, 166, 22)

~Subbie is Wearing~

~Dress- Vision-Dress white lace~

~Hair-Lamb-Gemini~

~Skin- Al Vulo– Eleonor~

~Heels- Debrah’s Stilty Heels`

Thank’s Mike for helping me out…we could use a hawt male avi!!